Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LZS Zieliniec |
2:7 | Sokolniki |
||||
Budziłowo |
11:1 | Kaczanowo |
||||
Spółka Bieganowo |
3:3 | For Link Kołaczkowo |
||||
PHU POL |
3:1 | Sokół Sokolniki |
||||
TW Kołaczkowo |
3:15 | FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sokolniki |
6:2 | Sokół Sokolniki |
||||
Kaczanowo |
5:15 | FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
||||
LZS Zieliniec |
3:4 | For Link Kołaczkowo |
||||
Spółka Bieganowo |
3:3 | Budziłowo |
||||
TW Kołaczkowo |
8:3 | PHU POL |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kaczanowo |
3:5 | Spółka Bieganowo |
||||
For Link Kołaczkowo |
5:1 | Budziłowo |
||||
Sokół Sokolniki |
6:8 | TW Kołaczkowo |
||||
FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
20:2 | LZS Zieliniec |
||||
Sokolniki |
6:4 | PHU POL |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kaczanowo |
4:2 | Sokół Sokolniki |
||||
Sokolniki |
1:6 | TW Kołaczkowo |
||||
FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
8:2 | Budziłowo |
||||
LZS Zieliniec |
1:6 | Spółka Bieganowo |
||||
PHU POL |
1:5 | For Link Kołaczkowo |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
7:4 | Spółka Bieganowo |
||||
Sokolniki |
2:2 | Budziłowo |
||||
PHU POL |
6:3 | Kaczanowo |
||||
LZS Zieliniec |
1:5 | Sokół Sokolniki |
||||
TW Kołaczkowo |
4:2 | For Link Kołaczkowo |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TW Kołaczkowo |
4:2 | Budziłowo |
||||
LZS Zieliniec |
5:6 | PHU POL |
||||
Kaczanowo |
1:4 | For Link Kołaczkowo |
||||
Spółka Bieganowo |
1:6 | Sokolniki |
||||
Sokół Sokolniki |
3:0 | FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
PHU POL |
7:3 | Spółka Bieganowo |
||||
Sokolniki |
12:2 | FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
||||
TW Kołaczkowo |
10:1 | Kaczanowo |
||||
Sokół Sokolniki |
1:1 | For Link Kołaczkowo |
||||
LZS Zieliniec |
4:10 | Budziłowo |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Spółka Bieganowo |
0:9 | Sokół Sokolniki |
||||
PHU POL |
9:5 | Budziłowo |
||||
Sokolniki |
11:3 | Kaczanowo |
||||
LZS Zieliniec |
2:18 | TW Kołaczkowo |
||||
FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
4:2 | For Link Kołaczkowo |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TW Kołaczkowo |
12:7 | Spółka Bieganowo |
||||
Sokół Sokolniki |
1:2 | Budziłowo |
||||
LZS Zieliniec |
5:1 | Kaczanowo |
||||
PHU POL |
8:2 | FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
||||
Sokolniki |
4:1 | For Link Kołaczkowo |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sokolniki |
5:3 | LZS Zieliniec |
||||
Kaczanowo |
3:12 | Budziłowo |
||||
For Link Kołaczkowo |
1:3 | Spółka Bieganowo |
||||
Sokół Sokolniki |
4:5 | PHU POL |
||||
FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
5:4 | TW Kołaczkowo |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sokół Sokolniki |
1:12 | Sokolniki |
||||
FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
7:2 | Kaczanowo |
||||
For Link Kołaczkowo |
11:3 | LZS Zieliniec |
||||
Budziłowo |
6:0 | Spółka Bieganowo |
||||
PHU POL |
5:5 | TW Kołaczkowo |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
PHU POL |
0:4 | Sokolniki |
||||
Spółka Bieganowo |
3:8 | Kaczanowo |
||||
Budziłowo |
6:1 | For Link Kołaczkowo |
||||
TW Kołaczkowo |
4:3 | Sokół Sokolniki |
||||
LZS Zieliniec |
3:8 | FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sokół Sokolniki |
1:3 | Kaczanowo |
||||
TW Kołaczkowo |
5:4 | Sokolniki |
||||
Budziłowo |
7:9 | FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
||||
Spółka Bieganowo |
7:4 | LZS Zieliniec |
||||
PHU POL |
2:4 | For Link Kołaczkowo |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Spółka Bieganowo |
1:9 | FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
||||
Budziłowo |
1:5 | Sokolniki |
||||
Kaczanowo |
3:3 | PHU POL |
||||
Sokół Sokolniki |
13:2 | LZS Zieliniec |
||||
For Link Kołaczkowo |
2:14 | TW Kołaczkowo |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
PHU POL |
15:3 | LZS Zieliniec |
||||
For Link Kołaczkowo |
6:5 | Kaczanowo |
||||
Sokolniki |
18:2 | Spółka Bieganowo |
||||
FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
4:6 | Sokół Sokolniki |
||||
Budziłowo |
3:6 | TW Kołaczkowo |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Spółka Bieganowo |
0:8 | PHU POL |
||||
FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
1:14 | Sokolniki |
||||
Kaczanowo |
2:6 | TW Kołaczkowo |
||||
Budziłowo |
8:2 | LZS Zieliniec |
||||
For Link Kołaczkowo |
3:7 | Sokół Sokolniki |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sokół Sokolniki |
5:2 | Spółka Bieganowo |
||||
Budziłowo |
8:2 | PHU POL |
||||
Kaczanowo |
1:3 | Sokolniki |
||||
TW Kołaczkowo |
5:0 | LZS Zieliniec |
||||
For Link Kołaczkowo |
3:9 | FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Spółka Bieganowo |
2:6 | TW Kołaczkowo |
||||
Budziłowo |
8:0 | Sokół Sokolniki |
||||
Kaczanowo |
4:2 | LZS Zieliniec |
||||
FC Pomarańczowe Armaty |
2:8 | PHU POL |
||||
For Link Kołaczkowo |
3:21 | Sokolniki |